EIL - Eastern Independent League
 
Bancroft School
Beaver Country Day School
Berwick Academy
Chapel Hill- Chauncy Hall School
Concord Academy
Dana Hall School
Landmark School
Lexington Christian Academy
Newton Country Day School
The Pingree School
Portsmouth Abbey School
The Winsor School
 
Eight Schools Association
Choate Rosemary Hall
Deerfield Academy
The Hotchkiss School
Lawrenceville School
Northfield Mount Hermon
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Exeter Academy
St. Paul's School
 
Fairchester League
 
Brunswick
Convent of the Sacred Heart
Greens Farms Academy
Greenwich Academy
Hamden Hall
Holy Child
Hopkins
King
Masters School (NY)
Rye Country Day School
St. Luke's
 
The Founders League
Avon Old Farms School
Choate Rosemary Hall
Ethel Walker School
The Hotchkiss School
Kent School
Kingswood Oxford School
Loomis-Chaffee
Miss Porter's School
The Taft School
Trinity-Pawling School
Westminster School
 
GIL - Girls Independent League
Boston Trinity Academy
Boston University Academy
Bradford Christian Academy
Commonwealth School
Covenant Christian Academy
Marie Philip School 
Newman School
The Winchendon School
The Woodward School
Waldorf HS of Mass Bay
 
HVAL - Housatonic Valley Athletic League
Chase Collegiate
Christian Heritage
Forman
Harvey
Master’s (CT)
South Kent
Watkinson
​Wooster
 
HVAL - Hudson Valley Athletic League
New York Military Academy
Oakwood Friends
Poughkeepsie Day
Darrow
Marvelwood
Storm King
 
IGC - Independent Girls Conference
Boston Trinity Academy
Brimmer and May
Cambridge School of Weston
Chapel Hill Chauncey Hall
Covenant Christian Academy
Gann Academy
Landmark School
Montrose School
Newman School
The Waring School
 
ISL - Independent School League
 
Belmont Hill School
Brooks School
Buckingham Browne & Nichols
Groton School
Lawrence Academy
Middlesex School
Milton Academy
Noble & Greenough School
Roxbury Latin School
St. George's School
St. Mark's School
St. Paul's School
St. Sebastian's School
Thayer Academy
The Governors Academy
The Rivers School
 
Lakes Region
 
Brewster Academy
Holderness School
Kimball Union Academy
New Hampton School
Proctor Academy
Tilton School
Vermont Academy
 
MAISAD League
Hebron Academy
Gould Academy
Hyde School (Bath)
Kents Hill
North Yarmouth Academy
Bridgton Academy
 
MBIL - Massachusetts Bay Independent League
Boston Trinity Academy
Boston Univ. Academy
Brimmer and May
Cambridge School of Weston
Chapel Hill Chauncey Hall
Commonwealth School
Covenant Christian Academy
Gann Academy
Newman School
Marie Philip School 
Waldorf HS of Mass Bay
The Waring School
 
SENE - Southeastern New England
Falmouth Academy
Hyde School (CT)
Lincoln School
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Providence Country Day
Rocky Hill School
St. Andrews School
St. Thomas More School
The Williams School
Wheeler School